Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone A– Prima Divisione Maschile Campania 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
De Cicco Giuseppe
G'96Olympia Somma Vesuviana
|
134 | 14.9 | 21 | |
De Luca Alessandro
G'99Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
129 | 14.3 | 23 | |
Di Sarno Aniello
G'92Pallacanestro Afragola
|
121 | 13.4 | 24 | |
Gravino Davide
PM'99C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
|
116 | 12.9 | 20 | |
Sepe Andrea
G'94Pallacanestro Afragola
|
115 | 12.8 | 19 | |
Aiezza Salvatore
AF'82Endas Capua
|
110 | 13.8 | 24 | |
Brasilio Francesco
PM'96Endas Capua
|
100 | 11.1 | 16 | |
Romano Giovanni
G'94Olympia Somma Vesuviana
|
98 | 9.8 | 23 | |
Tranfaglia Tullio
AF'97C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
|
98 | 12.3 | 22 | |
Altieri Michele
AF'97Endas Capua
|
92 | 10.2 | 19 | |
Nugnes Dario
PM'00Centro Basket Mondragone
|
89 | 14.8 | 25 | |
Moniello Agostino
PM'93Zero Time Aragona
|
89 | 14.8 | 21 | |
Scala Andrea
AP'95Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
86 | 9.6 | 16 | |
Daniele Roberto
PM'96Napoli Nord
|
83 | 16.6 | 22 | |
Scafuto Adriano
PM'94Pallacanestro Afragola
|
79 | 9.9 | 16 | |
Labalme Lorenzo
PM'95Napoli Nord
|
79 | 13.2 | 19 | |
Gatto Emanuele
G'98Basket Mugnano
|
77 | 8.6 | 18 | |
Lucca Emanuele
AP'99Basket Mugnano
|
69 | 7.7 | 13 | |
Struffolino Antonio
PM'99Zero Time Aragona
|
69 | 11.5 | 19 | |
Vallefuoco Luigi
G'98Basket Mugnano
|
68 | 7.6 | 12 | |
Papa Antonio
AP'98C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
|
65 | 7.2 | 17 | |
Saccone Matteo
G'95Olympia Somma Vesuviana
|
64 | 7.1 | 13 | |
D'Avino Gianluca
AP'94Olympia Somma Vesuviana
|
62 | 6.9 | 11 | |
Arminio Marco
PM'94Zero Time Aragona
|
62 | 10.3 | 18 | |
Mastropasqua Pasquale
AP'99Basket Mugnano
|
58 | 8.3 | 14 | |
Piccirillo Dario
AF'89Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
56 | 7.0 | 14 | |
Sepe Roberto
G'97Pallacanestro Afragola
|
52 | 6.5 | 12 | |
Rivetti Gioacchino
AF'80Endas Capua
|
51 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Caputo Francesco
C'90Basket Mugnano
|
48 | 6.0 | 11 | |
Scala Francesco
C'87Endas Capua
|
47 | 6.7 | 18 | |
Rippa Marco
C'88Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
47 | 6.7 | 12 | |
Pisano Dario
AP'92Napoli Nord
|
47 | 7.8 | 13 | |
Favella Salvatore
G'92Pallacanestro Afragola
|
43 | 8.6 | 12 | |
Paolella Carmine
C'85Centro Basket Mondragone
|
43 | 8.6 | 14 | |
Gifuni Ciro
AP'98Olympia Somma Vesuviana
|
42 | 5.3 | 8 | |
Amato Luigi
C'89Basket Mugnano
|
42 | 10.5 | 12 | |
Maione Raffaele
G'91Olympia Somma Vesuviana
|
40 | 8.0 | 10 | |
Liguoro Roberto
AP'92Olympia Somma Vesuviana
|
39 | 4.3 | 10 | |
Greco Michele
AP'92Centro Basket Mondragone
|
39 | 4.9 | 11 | |
Cimmino Giuseppe
C'80Olympia Somma Vesuviana
|
38 | 4.2 | 7 | |
Saviano Marco
AP'94Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
35 | 5.8 | 13 | |
De Francesco Carmine
C'91Napoli Nord
|
34 | 8.5 | 11 | |
Milano Mario
PM'95Olympia Somma Vesuviana
|
33 | 3.3 | 7 | |
Lettieri Domenico
AF'77Centro Basket Mondragone
|
32 | 4.0 | 10 | |
Migliaccio Pasquale
AF'89Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
32 | 5.3 | 12 | |
Gatto Armando
PM'93Basket Mugnano
|
31 | 3.4 | 11 | |
Gravino Gianluca
AF'98C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
|
31 | 3.4 | 11 | |
Nuzzo Luca
AP'89Zero Time Aragona
|
31 | 7.8 | 13 | |
La Resta Simone
G'00Centro Basket Mondragone
|
29 | 4.1 | 14 | |
Molea Luca
G'94Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
29 | 4.1 | 8 |