Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone B– Promozione Maschile Lazio 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Paccapeli Mattia
AP'01Polisportiva Victoria
|
236 | 14.8 | 24 | |
Rossetti Edoardo
AP'00Polisportiva Victoria
|
168 | 9.9 | 18 | |
Arbaci Lorenzo
PM'98Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
|
161 | 16.1 | 30 | |
Grasso Loris
AP'84Polisportiva Victoria
|
154 | 11.0 | 22 | |
Montebianco Andrea
AP'00Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
|
118 | 10.7 | 18 | |
Furno Roberto
G'81Magic Team Roma
|
110 | 13.8 | 21 | |
Feola Agostino
C'90Polisportiva Victoria
|
108 | 9.0 | 19 | |
Fonsi Luca
AP'01Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
|
96 | 8.7 | 24 | |
Celenza Matteo
AP'91Magic Team Roma
|
95 | 11.9 | 23 | |
Terruli Vincenzo
PM'98Atletico San Lorenzo
|
89 | 12.7 | 17 | |
Sileoni Matteo
G'98Basket Pegaso Tarquinia
|
89 | 22.3 | 32 | |
Bagaglini Alessandro
AP'91Polisportiva Victoria
|
83 | 4.9 | 12 | |
Zammit Francesco
AP'00Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
|
79 | 7.9 | 17 | |
Canale Marco
AP'94Magic Team Roma
|
76 | 9.5 | 18 | |
Vito Luca
PM'94Magic Team Roma
|
71 | 7.9 | 18 | |
Bartiromo Edoardo
AP'92Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
|
70 | 11.7 | 20 | |
Pinto Alessandro
G'93Atletico San Lorenzo
|
68 | 9.7 | 15 | |
Di Nicolò Fabio
AP'92Pallacanestro Tivoli
|
65 | 13.0 | 21 | |
Timperi Alessandro
PM'96Basket Pegaso Tarquinia
|
65 | 16.3 | 23 | |
Rosso Fabrizio
G'95Collinetta Boccea Roma
|
59 | 14.8 | 21 | |
Vaia Giuseppe
AP'00Basket Città di Ladispoli
|
59 | 14.8 | 20 | |
Mariotti Tommaso
AP'92Polisportiva Victoria
|
58 | 5.3 | 14 | |
Tombini Alessandro
AP'90Magic Team Roma
|
58 | 9.7 | 17 | |
Ammendolia Matteo
AP'92Basket Città di Ladispoli
|
57 | 11.4 | 17 | |
Pascucci Francesco
AP'83Magic Team Roma
|
55 | 6.1 | 12 | |
Conte Francesco
PM'98Fortitudo Tirreno
|
51 | 12.8 | 16 | |
Dorno Andrea
AF'95Atletico San Lorenzo
|
51 | 17.0 | 19 | |
Di Branco Giacomo
AP'93Pallacanestro Tivoli
|
49 | 9.8 | 14 | |
Dancu Alexandru Ioan
AP'92Atletico San Lorenzo
|
48 | 6.9 | 15 | |
Martino Lorenzo
AP'87Polisportiva Victoria
|
43 | 2.9 | 8 | |
Meta Alessandro
AP'99Polisportiva Victoria
|
42 | 2.8 | 7 | |
Alfani Giuseppe
AP'67Basket Città di Ladispoli
|
41 | 10.3 | 15 | |
Fiore Federico
G'93Lido di Roma Basket
|
41 | 13.7 | 19 | |
Spagnolo Tommaso
AP'00Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
|
40 | 3.6 | 8 | |
De Santis Matteo
AP'83Magic Team Roma
|
40 | 5.7 | 8 | |
Minoccheri Lorenzo
AP'95Fortitudo Tirreno
|
40 | 10.0 | 12 | |
Laudoni Andrea
AP'87Pallacanestro Tivoli
|
38 | 9.5 | 13 | |
Mattei Roberto
AP'92Atletico San Lorenzo
|
37 | 5.3 | 14 | |
Fabiani Riccardo
PM'00Fortitudo Tirreno
|
36 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Malossi Matteo
AF'95Atletico San Lorenzo
|
34 | 5.7 | 13 | |
Bernini Alessio
PM'98Basket Pegaso Tarquinia
|
34 | 8.5 | 18 | |
Cuco Riccardo
AP'88Fortitudo Tirreno
|
32 | 10.7 | 14 | |
Alfieri Valerio
G'93Lido di Roma Basket
|
30 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Cannarile Daniele
AP'86Collinetta Boccea Roma
|
28 | 7.0 | 9 | |
Weber Enrico
C'91Atletico San Lorenzo
|
28 | 7.0 | 9 | |
Puglielli Pietro
C'98Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
|
26 | 3.7 | 10 | |
Palmigiano Andrea
G'93Lido di Roma Basket
|
26 | 8.7 | 16 | |
Artico Alessio
AP'93Lido di Roma Basket
|
26 | 13.0 | 14 | |
Grandin Samuele
AP'00Basket Città di Ladispoli
|
25 | 4.2 | 8 | |
Raso Federico
AP'98Basket Città di Ladispoli
|
25 | 5.0 | 9 |