Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Fase II - Gir. E– Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shashkov Alexander
AP'00Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
111 | 22.2 | 26 | |
Conti Luca
G'00Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
81 | 16.2 | 24 | |
Monina Thomas
C'00Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
62 | 12.4 | 16 | |
Finazzer Flori Federico
AF'00Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
59 | 11.8 | 18 | |
Almansi Gian Paolo
APU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
58 | 11.6 | 18 | |
Tognacci Federico
G'00Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
58 | 11.6 | 19 | |
Tulumello Gabriele
AF'00Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
58 | 14.5 | 21 | |
Berdini Nicola
PMU16Reyer Venezia
|
57 | 19.0 | 27 | |
Casarin Davide
GU16Reyer Venezia
|
46 | 15.3 | 20 | |
Alessandrini Nicolas
AFU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
36 | 7.2 | 11 | |
Favaretto Mattia
AF'00Reyer Venezia
|
34 | 11.3 | 24 | |
Bogliardi Matteo
GU18Orange1 Bassano
|
34 | 17.0 | 19 | |
Gajic Nemanja
PMU18Orange1 Bassano
|
32 | 16.0 | 23 | |
Pirotta Giulio
PMU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
29 | 5.8 | 13 | |
Filoni Niccolò
GU18Orange1 Bassano
|
24 | 12.0 | 15 | |
Bonvini Luca
APU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
22 | 4.4 | 9 | |
Tersillo Matteo
GU18Orange1 Bassano
|
22 | 11.0 | 13 | |
Da Campo Leonardo
CU18Orange1 Bassano
|
21 | 10.5 | 11 | |
Calbini Lorenzo
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
18 | 3.6 | 8 | |
Mujakovic Edin
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
17 | 3.4 | 7 | |
Possamai Luca
CU18Reyer Venezia
|
16 | 5.3 | 10 | |
Candotto Giulio
GU18Reyer Venezia
|
15 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Biancotto Leonardo
PMU18Reyer Venezia
|
15 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Bellato Giovanni
APU18Reyer Venezia
|
14 | 4.7 | 5 | |
Miaschi Federico
G'00Reyer Venezia
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
CU16Orange1 Bassano
|
13 | 6.5 | 11 | |
Kiss David
APU18Reyer Venezia
|
13 | 6.5 | 11 | |
Bargnesi Andrea
PMU18Orange1 Bassano
|
9 | 4.5 | 7 | |
Resmini Leonardo
CU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
7 | 1.4 | 4 | |
Magi Giammarco
PMU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
7 | 1.8 | 3 | |
Basso Giacomo
APU16Orange1 Bassano
|
7 | 3.5 | 7 | |
Iacovone Lorenzo
GU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
6 | 1.2 | 3 | |
Pensalfini Giacomo
PMU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
5 | 1.0 | 4 | |
Papi Gianmarco
Orange1 Bassano
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Trassini Marco
G'00Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
3 | 0.6 | 3 | |
Gulini Gianmarco
PMU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
3 | 0.8 | 2 | |
Kovacs Akos Bence
AFU16Reyer Venezia
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Pagliaro Enrico
AFU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
2 | 0.5 | 2 | |
Cravero Francesco
APU16Reyer Venezia
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Valente Samuele Andrea
CU16Orange1 Bassano
|
1 | 0.5 | 1 | |
Komolov Daniel
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Minincleri Alvise
PMU18Reyer Venezia
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Re Alessio
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Pirotta Stefano
AFU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Pellecchia Andrea
PMU16Orange1 Bassano
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Marra Andrea
PMU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Fiusco Gianmarco
PMU16Orange1 Bassano
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Pirola Flavio
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Boateng Kevin
AFU18Reyer Venezia
|
- | |||
Adami Samuele
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
- |