Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Est– C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gamazo Emilio Joaquin
AP'91Virtus Lumezzane
|
431 | 21.6 | 29 | |
Paleari Andrea
C'81Pall1958 Milano
|
341 | 17.9 | 32 | |
Davico Ignacio Martin
PM'92Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
340 | 17.0 | 31 | |
Dispinzeri Luigi
AF'93New Best Basket
|
338 | 16.1 | 29 | |
Caramatti René
G'90Basket Iseo
|
329 | 15.7 | 28 | |
Lugic Lazar
AF'98BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
323 | 16.2 | 29 | |
Iurato Carmelo
G'94Opera Basket Club
|
319 | 16.0 | 29 | |
Giovara Matteo
G'96New Best Basket
|
293 | 14.0 | 22 | |
Spirolazzi Davide
AP'92Opera Basket Club
|
285 | 14.3 | 22 | |
Mastrangelo Daniele
G'91Virtus Lumezzane
|
281 | 15.6 | 27 | |
Foresti Matias
G'97Romano Lombardo Basket
|
276 | 14.5 | 26 | |
Tomic Leon
AF'96Olimpia Lumezzane
|
275 | 13.1 | 20 | |
Bassani Andrea
AF'89Milanotrè Basiglio
|
271 | 13.6 | 21 | |
Milovanovic Milos
C'96Olimpia Lumezzane
|
268 | 12.8 | 24 | |
Di Rauso Giovanni
C'97Bocconi Team Milano
|
266 | 13.3 | 25 | |
Delibasic Milos
G'95New Basket Prevalle
|
264 | 13.2 | 28 | |
Boccafurni Eugenio
AF'97Basket Iseo
|
263 | 12.5 | 23 | |
Mascadri Stefano
PM'93New Basket Prevalle
|
260 | 14.4 | 26 | |
Trunic Lazar
G'00Sansebasket Cremona
|
252 | 13.3 | 33 | |
Franco Tommaso
G'98Libertas Cernusco
|
241 | 12.1 | 27 | |
Epifani Andrea
PM'01Basket Sustinente
|
237 | 15.8 | 27 | |
Scekic Nikola
AF'98New Basket Prevalle
|
233 | 12.9 | 25 | |
Santolamazza Riccardo
PM'83Bocconi Team Milano
|
231 | 11.6 | 19 | |
Marelli Davide
AP'91Olimpia Lumezzane
|
228 | 11.4 | 25 | |
Bialkowski Michal Mateusz
C'95New Best Basket
|
227 | 12.6 | 17 | |
Reali Marco
AF'81Pall1958 Milano
|
226 | 11.3 | 20 | |
Baroni Mattia
AF'87Basket Iseo
|
225 | 10.7 | 19 | |
Biasich Davide
G'95SocialOSA Milano
|
224 | 10.7 | 22 | |
Giocondo Giuseppe
G'89Milanotrè Basiglio
|
224 | 12.4 | 24 | |
Finzi Lorenzo
PM'99SocialOSA Milano
|
218 | 10.9 | 20 | |
Villa Gabriele
AP'84Romano Lombardo Basket
|
216 | 12.0 | 21 | |
Dalovic Marko
AP'93Olimpia Lumezzane
|
215 | 10.8 | 19 | |
Pedrini Simone
AF'86BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
215 | 10.8 | 19 | |
Strautmanis Kristofers
AP'01Sansebasket Cremona
|
212 | 10.6 | 29 | |
Cucchi Luca
C'92Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
211 | 10.6 | 21 | |
Cattaneo Michele Paolo
PM'00Pall1958 Milano
|
211 | 11.7 | 21 | |
Foti Fabrizio Giuseppe
PM'88BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
210 | 11.1 | 24 | |
Norcino Mattia
G'93Opera Basket Club
|
206 | 10.3 | 21 | |
Iacono Michael
PM'87Milanotrè Basiglio
|
200 | 11.8 | 33 | |
Ferri Andrea
G'96Romano Lombardo Basket
|
196 | 10.3 | 21 | |
Colussa Andrea
AF'00Basket Sustinente
|
195 | 12.2 | 24 | |
Raskovic Marko
C'86New Basket Prevalle
|
194 | 11.4 | 21 | |
Battistuzzi Leonardo
AP'00Bocconi Team Milano
|
187 | 9.4 | 20 | |
Riva Manuel Simone Maria
AP'99Libertas Cernusco
|
187 | 10.4 | 19 | |
Michelori Andrea
AF'78SocialOSA Milano
|
186 | 11.6 | 18 | |
Rappoccio Bruno
G'94New Best Basket
|
185 | 8.8 | 18 | |
Tannoia Riccardo
PM'97Opera Basket Club
|
185 | 9.3 | 19 | |
Marenzi Marco Paolo
AF'91Sansebasket Cremona
|
181 | 9.1 | 17 | |
Carrera Alessandro
PM'87Libertas Cernusco
|
181 | 9.1 | 19 | |
Chiarello Paolo
C'78Romano Lombardo Basket
|
179 | 10.5 | 21 |