Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Qualificazione Gold– Under 18 Maschile Puglia 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liace Andrea Francesco
AFU18Anspi Santa Rita
|
323 | 21.5 | 28 | |
Sicuro Nicolò
GU18New Basket 99 Lecce
|
272 | 18.1 | 32 | |
Palumbo Mattia
GU18Anspi Santa Rita
|
259 | 16.2 | 25 | |
Greco Daniele Pio
GU18New Basket 99 Lecce
|
248 | 14.6 | 30 | |
Zicari Francesco Pio
GU18Anspi Santa Rita
|
206 | 13.7 | 26 | |
De Mola Francesco Saverio
GU18Virtus Matera
|
196 | 16.3 | 25 | |
Fiume Francesco Pio
PMU18New Basket 99 Lecce
|
184 | 11.5 | 22 | |
Petito Giuseppe
APU18Virtus Matera
|
183 | 15.3 | 28 | |
Calò Alberto Giovanni F.
GU18New Basket 99 Lecce
|
177 | 11.1 | 20 | |
De Donno Mario Fausto R.
APU16New Basket 99 Lecce
|
157 | 10.5 | 19 | |
Galeandro Francesco
PMU18Anspi Santa Rita
|
156 | 11.1 | 17 | |
Sava Nicolas Mario
AFU18Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
|
156 | 19.5 | 30 | |
Esposto Federico Antonio
APU18Brindisi Bk Academy
|
148 | 24.7 | 42 | |
Bellanova Luca Romeo
APU18Aurora Brindisi
|
142 | 28.4 | 43 | |
Spada Marco
PMU18Pielle Matera
|
140 | 11.7 | 25 | |
Vignola Alessandro
APU18Pielle Matera
|
133 | 11.1 | 18 | |
Quarta Simone
PMU18NP Monteroni
|
129 | 21.5 | 35 | |
Grossi Mario
APU18Pielle Matera
|
118 | 9.8 | 20 | |
Bello Giulio
CU18Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
|
110 | 13.8 | 20 | |
Visceglia Pasquale
APU16Virtus Matera
|
107 | 9.7 | 20 | |
Vadacca Mattia
APU18Brindisi Bk Academy
|
107 | 21.4 | 33 | |
Natale Davide
GU18New Basket 99 Lecce
|
104 | 8.7 | 23 | |
Di Lorenzo Filippo
PMU18NP Monteroni
|
102 | 17.0 | 27 | |
Petrushevski Goce
PMU18Cest. Academy San Severo
|
98 | 16.3 | 24 | |
Bova Tommaso
GU16New Basket 99 Lecce
|
96 | 6.4 | 20 | |
Fanizzi Francesco
AFU18Anspi Santa Rita
|
92 | 5.8 | 9 | |
Cesaria Davide
PMU18Aurora Brindisi
|
90 | 18.0 | 25 | |
Galli Giuseppe
GU18Pielle Matera
|
89 | 12.7 | 19 | |
Ruggiero Gabriele
APU18Virtus Matera
|
88 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Mezzina Davide
APU18Lions Bisceglie
|
86 | 17.2 | 25 | |
Serse Matteo
APU18Brindisi Bk Academy
|
82 | 13.7 | 18 | |
Gaetano Giuseppe
GU18Anspi Santa Rita
|
80 | 5.0 | 12 | |
Centonze Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
|
77 | 9.6 | 17 | |
Ostuni Francesco
APU18Aurora Brindisi
|
74 | 10.6 | 19 | |
Annese Marco
APU18Lions Bisceglie
|
73 | 12.2 | 17 | |
Greco Francesco
PMU18Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
|
71 | 10.1 | 15 | |
Boccadamo Simone
APU18Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
|
70 | 8.8 | 16 | |
Stagno Eustacchio Walter
APU18Pielle Matera
|
67 | 8.4 | 16 | |
Totagiancaspro Enrico
PMU18Lions Bisceglie
|
67 | 16.8 | 28 | |
Colaci Enrico
APU18NP Monteroni
|
66 | 13.2 | 21 | |
Narciso Samuele
APU18Pielle Matera
|
64 | 6.4 | 11 | |
Fatone Federico Luigi Pio
APU18Cest. Academy San Severo
|
61 | 12.2 | 23 | |
Niro Simone
APU18Cest. Academy San Severo
|
59 | 14.8 | 30 | |
Quaranta Giorgio
APU18Aurora Brindisi
|
52 | 7.4 | 14 | |
De Sario Roberto
APU18Lions Bisceglie
|
48 | 8.0 | 18 | |
Iunco Simone
GU16Aurora Brindisi
|
48 | 12.0 | 17 | |
Cifarelli Giuseppe
PMU16Virtus Matera
|
46 | 4.6 | 11 | |
Nicoletti Stefano
GU18Pielle Matera
|
44 | 4.4 | 10 | |
Stefanelli Giulio Eugenio
GU18New Basket 99 Lecce
|
43 | 2.9 | 10 | |
Renna Andrea
GU16New Basket 99 Lecce
|
43 | 3.9 | 10 |