Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Under 19 Elite Maschile Emilia Romagna 2013-2014
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spinosa Lorenzo
PM'95Cestistica Argenta
|
284 | 14.9 | 30 | |
Dalmonte Gianluca
AP'95Virtus Imola
|
276 | 13.1 | 24 | |
Magnani Alex
PM'95Cestistica Argenta
|
276 | 13.1 | 24 | |
Guardasoni Luca
APU17Pallacanestro Correggio
|
266 | 19.0 | 28 | |
Miceli Lorenzo
AF'95BSL San Lazzaro
|
262 | 12.5 | 23 | |
Riccò Federico
GU19Pallacanestro Correggio
|
259 | 13.6 | 31 | |
Sassi Umberto
GU19Virtus Imola
|
253 | 12.7 | 20 | |
Lavacchielli Giacomo
APU19Pallacanestro Correggio
|
236 | 13.9 | 24 | |
Patuelli Alessandro
G'95Pol. Pontevecchio Bologna
|
232 | 15.5 | 26 | |
Artese Gabriele
PM'95Atletico Borgo Panigale
|
223 | 13.9 | 37 | |
Pascoli Tommaso
AP'95BSL San Lazzaro
|
204 | 10.7 | 20 | |
Fornaciari Riccardo
APU19Stella Rimini
|
204 | 17.0 | 22 | |
Spasic Filip
GU19Pallacanestro Correggio
|
202 | 10.1 | 20 | |
Pederzoli Matteo
PMU19Virtus Imola
|
200 | 10.0 | 25 | |
Stegani Giulio
AP'95Cestistica Argenta
|
189 | 9.0 | 17 | |
Quarantotto Elia
GU19Pol. Pontevecchio Bologna
|
188 | 11.1 | 19 | |
Paladini Giovanni
AP'95BSL San Lazzaro
|
175 | 9.7 | 15 | |
Rossi Marco
G'95Atletico Borgo Panigale
|
165 | 11.8 | 17 | |
Verni Gianluca
PMU19Stella Rimini
|
165 | 13.8 | 26 | |
Martini Michele
AFU19A. Costa Imola
|
160 | 11.4 | 20 | |
Sedioli Davide
AP'95A. Costa Imola
|
159 | 12.2 | 20 | |
Quadrelli Matteo
PMU19BSL San Lazzaro
|
158 | 7.2 | 14 | |
De Simone Luca
AP'95Atletico Borgo Panigale
|
154 | 9.6 | 20 | |
Dall'Osso Giacomo
PMU19Virtus Imola
|
152 | 7.6 | 22 | |
Bottoni Gianluca
PM'95Cestistica Argenta
|
148 | 9.3 | 18 | |
Benghi Lorenzo
G'95A. Costa Imola
|
148 | 11.4 | 21 | |
Torresani Lorenzo
PMU19Pol. Pontevecchio Bologna
|
146 | 11.2 | 25 | |
Sant Simone
G'95Atletico Borgo Panigale
|
145 | 9.7 | 18 | |
Folli Matteo
GU19A. Costa Imola
|
143 | 13.0 | 21 | |
Brignani Matteo
C'95Cestistica Argenta
|
141 | 6.7 | 13 | |
Cesari Francesco
AF'95Cestistica Argenta
|
131 | 6.6 | 14 | |
Ghirelli Matteo
GU19Cestistica Argenta
|
125 | 8.3 | 14 | |
Casarini Nicola
AF'95Atletico Borgo Panigale
|
123 | 7.7 | 14 | |
Fortuzzi Stefano
APU19Pol. Pontevecchio Bologna
|
117 | 7.8 | 17 | |
Stabile Elia
G'95Stella Rimini
|
116 | 9.7 | 18 | |
Deri Riccardo
PM'95BSL San Lazzaro
|
114 | 8.1 | 17 | |
Ciampone Luca
GU19A. Costa Imola
|
111 | 10.1 | 16 | |
Franceschelli Giorgio
AFU19BSL San Lazzaro
|
108 | 6.8 | 18 | |
Boschi Davide
APU19Virtus Imola
|
105 | 8.8 | 18 | |
Margini Mattia
AP'95Pallacanestro Novellara
|
103 | 14.7 | 21 | |
Reggiani Alessandro
AP'95Pol. Pontevecchio Bologna
|
101 | 6.7 | 14 | |
Borgognoni Raffaele
AFU19A. Costa Imola
|
98 | 8.2 | 16 | |
Ugulini Valentin
PM'95Cestistica Argenta
|
96 | 4.6 | 13 | |
Montanari Matteo
G'95Pallacanestro Correggio
|
92 | 4.8 | 14 | |
Lanza Andrea
CU19BSL San Lazzaro
|
92 | 5.4 | 11 | |
Baldazzi Filippo
APU19BSL San Lazzaro
|
90 | 5.6 | 23 | |
Tugnoli Luca
AFU19Progresso Happy Basket
|
89 | 12.7 | 19 | |
Lorenzini Dario
AF'95Virtus Medicina
|
88 | 14.7 | 21 | |
Guidi Giacomo
PM'95Atletico Borgo Panigale
|
87 | 5.4 | 12 | |
Bergianti Marco
AP'95Pallacanestro Correggio
|
82 | 6.3 | 13 |