Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Orologio– Prima Divisione Maschile Treviso 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maccanin Andrea
G'02Fiamma Venezia - Fiamma Venezia
|
310 | 14.1 | 26 | |
Dalla Marta Mattia
AP'92Pallacanestro Fonzaso - Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
287 | 13.0 | 28 | |
Savaris Mathias
'00Pallacanestro Fonzaso - Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
250 | 11.4 | 22 | |
De Marchi Nahuel Chè
AP'96Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda - Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
226 | 13.3 | 20 | |
Finocchiaro Tommaso
AP'99Basket Club Miane - Basket Club Miane
|
193 | 10.2 | 20 | |
De Marchi Andrea
G'00Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B - Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
|
190 | 15.8 | 24 | |
Brancalion Francesco
AP'99Histrix Mestre
|
176 | 12.6 | 21 | |
Cavallin Giovanni
C'99Phoenix Paese
|
173 | 12.4 | 25 | |
Valtan Matteo
PM'03Histrix Mestre - Histrix Mestre
|
168 | 8.8 | 24 | |
Sottana Gilberto
C'95Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda - Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
159 | 8.4 | 17 | |
Dalla Rosa Damiano
PM'94Pallacanestro Fonzaso - Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
157 | 7.5 | 17 | |
Masaro Jacopo
G'03Histrix Mestre - Histrix Mestre
|
149 | 7.1 | 18 | |
Mares Enrico
C'92Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
143 | 11.0 | 15 | |
Gallina Vittorio
AF'02Fiamma Venezia - Fiamma Venezia
|
138 | 6.9 | 20 | |
Gobbo Giacomo
G'95Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda - Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
133 | 7.8 | 14 | |
Baliviera Filippo
PM'99Phoenix Paese
|
120 | 12.0 | 23 | |
Fabris Sebastiano
AF'00Fiamma Venezia
|
106 | 8.8 | 16 | |
Rampazzo Mattia
G'96Histrix Mestre
|
101 | 9.2 | 15 | |
Pacelli Valerio
AP'96Fiamma Venezia
|
94 | 7.8 | 17 | |
Danesin Luca
C'96Phoenix Paese
|
93 | 9.3 | 20 | |
Dal Bò Massimo
C'99Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
|
91 | 9.1 | 20 | |
Casale Carlo
AF'99Histrix Mestre
|
90 | 6.9 | 14 | |
Da Rold Marco
AF'92Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
88 | 7.3 | 13 | |
Calderan Federico
G'89Basket Club Miane
|
86 | 7.2 | 12 | |
Capitanio Alberto
G'93Fiamma Venezia
|
85 | 10.6 | 19 | |
Gammella Vincenzo
C'87Basket Club Miane
|
84 | 9.3 | 20 | |
Dorigo Nicola
G'00Basket Club Miane
|
82 | 5.9 | 12 | |
Spadetto Carlo
PM'97Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
81 | 8.1 | 21 | |
Ceolin Leonardo
G'03Marcon Basket sq.B
|
81 | 10.1 | 12 | |
De Conto Samuele
AF'91Basket Club Miane
|
79 | 5.6 | 13 | |
Scandian Luca
AF'99Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
|
71 | 8.9 | 13 | |
Rossi Filippo
G'99Phoenix Paese
|
70 | 7.0 | 12 | |
Bellin Stefano
AF'03Histrix Mestre
|
68 | 8.5 | 13 | |
Dedndreaj Ardi
G'96Phoenix Paese
|
65 | 8.1 | 14 | |
Dorella Marco
AF'88Olimpia GB Castelfranco
|
64 | 12.8 | 16 | |
Schena Marco
PM'02Fiamma Venezia
|
63 | 6.3 | 14 | |
Nardin Davide
G'99Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
|
62 | 8.9 | 16 | |
Brollo Massimiliano
PM'00Marcon Basket sq.B
|
62 | 8.9 | 14 | |
Zanatta Luca
G'99Phoenix Paese
|
61 | 4.7 | 9 | |
Mella Lorenzo
AF'99Phoenix Paese
|
60 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Facin Denis
PM'00Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
60 | 5.5 | 12 | |
Alessi Christian
C'83Basket Club Miane
|
58 | 4.1 | 14 | |
Bargellesi Nicolò
AP'96Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
56 | 5.6 | 12 |