Tu sei qui:
C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019 Alessandro Albenga
#20 Anni 21 ala piccola - 8 stagioni in playbasket83
Punti
2.3
Media
36
Games
11
Best
Statistiche partite 2018/19
Partita | Pts | TL | TL% | T2 | T2% | T3 | T3% | RD | RO | FF | FS | PR | PP | Ass | St | Min | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
◐ | Valceresio Arcisate[L] 59-75 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919[L] 78-73 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Robur Saronno[L] 80-67 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | BasketBall Gallarate[W] 75-54 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Milanotrè Basiglio[L] 74-57 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Busto Arsizio[L] 65-71 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Team Abc Cantù[W] 77-79 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada[L] 51-71 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Opera Basket Club[L] 52-72 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | B.T. E.Battaglia[L] 84-64 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Cistellum Cislago[L] 66-65 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Valceresio Arcisate[L] 87-71 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919[L] 83-86 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Robur Saronno[L] 72-83 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | BasketBall Gallarate[L] 77-62 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Milanotrè Basiglio[L] 74-87 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Busto Arsizio[L] 103-56 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Team Abc Cantù[W] 75-69 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Virtus Cermenate[W] 63-55 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada[L] 68-56 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Opera Basket Club[L] 72-69 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Libertas Cernusco[L] 57-63 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | APL Lissone[L] 70-51 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Blu Orobica Bergamo[L] 46-63 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Sansebasket Cremona[L] 78-69 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Pall1958 Milano[L] 70-76 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Sustinente[L] 100-77 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Libertas Cernusco[L] 66-65 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | APL Lissone[L] 64-67 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Blu Orobica Bergamo[W] 69-72 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Sansebasket Cremona[W] 73-54 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Pall1958 Milano[L] 82-80 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Sustinente[W] 77-68 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Team Abc Cantù[L] 74-67 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Team Abc Cantù[W] 66-62 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Team Abc Cantù[L] 73-71 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Totale | 83 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |