Tu sei qui:
- Home
- Veneto
- Campionati
- C Gold Maschile Veneto 2016-2017
- Marcatori
MARCATORI Playoff– C Gold Maschile Veneto 2016-2017
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ban Borut
G'92Jadran Trieste
|
469 | 18.0 | 26 | |
Munini Claudio
G'85CSB Corno di Rosazzo
|
446 | 17.2 | 31 | |
Petrovic Dalibor
AF'75Falconstar Monfalcone
|
443 | 17.0 | 29 | |
Domingo Sese Pol
AF'90Unione Basket Padova
|
388 | 14.9 | 35 | |
Nikolic Aleksa
AFU18Basket 1975 Bassano
|
388 | 15.5 | 28 | |
Ambrosin Lorenzo
G'97BC Jesolo
|
387 | 14.9 | 30 | |
Maestrello Matteo
G'81BC Jesolo
|
382 | 15.3 | 25 | |
Palombita Giancarlo
G'79Oderzo Basket
|
378 | 15.1 | 25 | |
Bolcato Giacomo
C'85Garcia Moreno Arzignano
|
353 | 13.6 | 26 | |
Colamarino Giulio
G'91Oderzo Basket
|
351 | 13.5 | 26 | |
Infanti Giovanni
G'84Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
342 | 13.2 | 26 | |
Markovic Miljan
AP'92BVO Caorle
|
342 | 19.0 | 31 | |
Dalovic Marko
AP'93BVO Caorle
|
340 | 13.1 | 24 | |
Colli Andrea
AF'88Falconstar Monfalcone
|
333 | 13.3 | 25 | |
Monzardo Cesare
AF'89Garcia Moreno Arzignano
|
332 | 12.8 | 23 | |
Sacchet Andrea
PM'96Montebelluna Basket
|
322 | 12.4 | 25 | |
Casagrande Giulio
AP'93Oderzo Basket
|
320 | 12.3 | 24 | |
Bonetta Luca
PM'92Falconstar Monfalcone
|
313 | 12.5 | 24 | |
Gallea Stefano
G'83Basket 1975 Bassano
|
303 | 11.7 | 20 | |
Saintilus Alssene
C'93Basket 1958 Mestre
|
300 | 14.3 | 24 | |
Bordignon Andrea
PM'88Castelfranco Veneto
|
296 | 14.1 | 22 | |
Cresnar Blaz
C'86BVO Caorle
|
294 | 11.3 | 25 | |
Tonetti Daniel
PM'86Basket 1958 Mestre
|
290 | 12.1 | 33 | |
Braidot Siro
AP'86CSB Corno di Rosazzo
|
287 | 11.0 | 23 | |
Cucchi Luca
C'92Basket 1958 Mestre
|
286 | 11.0 | 25 | |
Mattiello Marco
PM'88Montebelluna Basket
|
283 | 11.8 | 22 | |
Delle Monache Andrea
AF'82BC Jesolo
|
273 | 10.9 | 19 | |
Mucic Sasa
AF'83Oderzo Basket
|
272 | 11.3 | 26 | |
Ridolfi Martin
PM'96Jadran Trieste
|
268 | 10.3 | 21 | |
Tasca Jacopo
G'92Castelfranco Veneto
|
268 | 12.8 | 23 | |
Basso Giovanni
AP'94Unione Basket Padova
|
261 | 17.4 | 27 | |
Rubin Matteo
G'86BVO Caorle
|
260 | 10.0 | 29 | |
Maghet Fabio
AP'96Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
254 | 9.8 | 22 | |
Bacchin Marco
PM'97CSB Corno di Rosazzo
|
247 | 9.5 | 20 | |
Girardo Federico
AF'94Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
245 | 9.4 | 24 | |
Bordato Luca
G'93Garcia Moreno Arzignano
|
245 | 10.7 | 28 | |
Zatta Marco
PM'81BC Jesolo
|
234 | 9.0 | 18 | |
Sabbadin Filippo
C'91Unione Basket Padova
|
233 | 10.6 | 20 | |
Fontana Enrico
AP'90Sportschool Dueville
|
228 | 9.5 | 18 | |
Bjegovic Duro
AP'88Basket 1958 Mestre
|
227 | 14.2 | 38 | |
Bovolenta Luca
PM'91BVO Caorle
|
226 | 9.8 | 21 | |
Franco Andrea
AF'88CSB Corno di Rosazzo
|
225 | 9.0 | 23 | |
De Marco Alberto
AF'83Sportschool Dueville
|
224 | 8.6 | 19 | |
Nata Diego
AF'93Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
222 | 9.7 | 16 | |
Bargnesi Andrea
PMU16Basket 1975 Bassano
|
220 | 9.6 | 23 | |
Contin Riccardo
G'95Garcia Moreno Arzignano
|
218 | 9.1 | 20 | |
Macaro Simone
AF'90Pallacanestro Codroipese
|
217 | 8.7 | 23 | |
Batich Matija
PM'94Jadran Trieste
|
213 | 8.2 | 17 | |
De Petris Carlo
AF'92Jadran Trieste
|
213 | 9.3 | 21 | |
Maran Dario Ludovico
AP'94Basket 1958 Mestre
|
212 | 8.5 | 18 |