Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Fase II - Gir. Promozione Est– Serie D Maschile Veneto 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gianesini Tommaso
PM'02Concordia Schio - Concordia Schio
|
444 | 15.3 | 30 | |
Ferrazza Luigi Nicolas
AP'02XXL Pescantina - XXL Pescantina
|
417 | 19.0 | 36 | |
Cipolato Nicola
PM'91Fiamma Venezia - Fiamma Venezia
|
347 | 15.8 | 25 | |
Sinicco Francesco
C'92Leobasket Lonigo - Leobasket Lonigo
|
309 | 14.0 | 25 | |
Kedzo Luca
AF'00Araceli Vicenza
|
233 | 16.6 | 29 | |
Facchinetto Tommaso
G'95Pallacanestro Spinea
|
231 | 16.5 | 29 | |
Perlini Massimiliano
G'88U.S. Virtus Isola
|
221 | 17.0 | 30 | |
Contrino Luca
PM'00Araceli Vicenza
|
219 | 15.6 | 28 | |
Siviero Davide
G'94BCS1975 Solesino
|
211 | 15.1 | 24 | |
Dainese Giovanni
AF'98Basket Cittadella
|
210 | 16.2 | 29 | |
Caselli Alessandro
G'99Nuovo Basket Rovigo
|
208 | 14.9 | 19 | |
Schiochetto Filippo
G'99Pol.88 Monastier
|
204 | 15.7 | 32 | |
Fantin Alessandro
PM'99Roncade Basket
|
202 | 14.4 | 25 | |
Baratella Carlo
PM'98Pol.88 Monastier
|
199 | 14.2 | 23 | |
Zaccaria Andrea
G'97Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
|
199 | 15.3 | 22 | |
Delibori Matteo
PM'99Concordia Schio
|
198 | 12.4 | 22 | |
Garzia Matteo
PM'99Pallacanestro Motta
|
193 | 13.8 | 19 | |
Damo Gabriele
G'98Pro Pace CRM Mortise
|
189 | 13.5 | 20 | |
Frasson Matteo
C'98Pallacanestro Mestrino
|
183 | 13.1 | 19 | |
Fretti Federico
G'99XXL Pescantina
|
181 | 12.9 | 27 | |
Forner Simone
G'96Pallacanestro Breganze
|
181 | 13.9 | 27 | |
Zeffiro Luca
AP'91Concordia Schio
|
180 | 13.8 | 27 | |
Scarin Mario
G'89Jolly S.Maria di Sala
|
179 | 13.8 | 20 | |
Brusò Luca
G'98Castellana Mestre
|
174 | 12.4 | 25 | |
Damjanovic Petar
PM'00BUV Vigonza
|
173 | 12.4 | 21 | |
Frare Davide
G'02Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
172 | 13.2 | 24 | |
Campolongo Giovanni
AF'86Pallacanestro Buster Verona
|
171 | 12.2 | 28 | |
Lazzarin Simone
AP'91BUV Vigonza
|
170 | 12.1 | 23 | |
De Toffol Matteo
C'00Valbelluna Basket
|
167 | 11.9 | 21 | |
Vendramin Alessandro
G'01Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
163 | 11.6 | 23 | |
Pavanello Filippo
G'01Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
|
160 | 12.3 | 26 | |
Antoni Riccardo
PM'01Pallacanestro Breganze
|
158 | 12.2 | 18 | |
Faorlin Alberto
AP'01CUS Padova
|
157 | 12.1 | 31 | |
Pasqualetto Marco
G'92Roncade Basket
|
155 | 11.1 | 20 | |
Russo Bryan
PM'99Basket 2000 Paese
|
154 | 11.8 | 27 | |
Fazioni Pietro
G'99Pallacanestro Buster Verona
|
154 | 11.8 | 16 | |
Teso Vittorio
C'95Pallacanestro Breganze
|
151 | 11.6 | 20 | |
Mezzalira Matteo
G'99Pallacanestro Mestrino
|
151 | 12.6 | 25 | |
Guazzotti Davide
GU18Valbelluna Basket
|
150 | 10.7 | 22 | |
Mainardi Gabriele
G'98CUS Padova
|
150 | 11.5 | 22 | |
Birello Nadir
AF'99Castellana Mestre
|
148 | 10.6 | 19 | |
Albo Paolo
AP'98Pallacanestro Motta
|
148 | 13.5 | 21 | |
Fanesi Alessandro
GCUS Padova
|
148 | 14.8 | 25 | |
Callegaro Alessandro
G'96Olimpia Sile
|
147 | 11.3 | 20 | |
Favalessa Andrea
AP'01Valbelluna Basket
|
146 | 11.2 | 29 | |
Pusinanti Davide
AP'91Nuovo Basket Rovigo
|
144 | 10.3 | 25 | |
Simeoni Samuele
AP'98Pall1952 Castelfranco
|
144 | 11.1 | 27 | |
Dissegna Giulio
AP'98Pallacanestro Breganze
|
144 | 13.1 | 19 | |
Tahiri Denis
G'96Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
|
143 | 10.2 | 23 | |
Spessotto Filippo Maria
AP'96Olimpia Sile
|
143 | 10.2 | 19 |